Marc Amtenbrink

Division Management IT

Nina Angermann

Purchasing & Sales

Shaza Aswad

Kitchen

Berna Ayhan

Purchasing & Sales

Andreas Baehr

Transports & Scheduling

Cord Bahrenburg

Head of Accounting

Christian Balz

Driver

Kim Anna Maria Barnikau

Purchasing & Sales

Alexander Barnowski

Bark mulch production

Guido Barth

Driver

Lukas Barth

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Hendrik Bauer

Project Management

Alida Beck

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Carsten Behm

Driver

Niklas Behn

Purchasing & Sales

Markus Benden

International Key Accounting

Ralf Berndt

Transports & Scheduling

Lucas Biebrach

Junior Creation

Rafaël Bindernagel

Business Development Management France

Silvia Blanke

Accounts Receivable Department

Walter Blanken

Facilitymanagement

Karina Blanken

Leader Receivables Management & Debtors

Jens Bochert

Driver

Tobias Böder

Sales & Fleetmanagement

Max Borchert

Purchasing & Sales

Christina Borchert

Insurance Management

Jana Borgmann

Leader General Ledger Accounting

Paul Brüning

Purchasing & Sales

Arnd Brüning

Executive Board

Katrin Brüning

Real Estate Management

Michelle Brünjes

Accounts Receivable Department

Fabio Bruns

Distribution & scheduling

Martina Brüns

Management Human Resources

Claudio Bucci

Business Development Management Waste-to-Engery Italia

Bianca Bunk

Purchasing & Sales

Chiara Bunk

Transports & Scheduling

Carl Philipp Busch

Market Development & Key Account Management

Lahcène Charrouf

Country Management France

Thomas Cordes

Purchasing & Sales

Marcel Deter

Driver

Torsten Detlefsen

Berufskraftfahrer

Viola Dittmer

Text & editing

Max Dobberstein

Purchasing & Sales

Udo Döding

Bark mulch production

Josef Doležal

Business Development Management

Oliver Domschke

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Maik Dzukowski

Driver

Franziska Eden

Leader Liabilities Management & Creditors

Melanie Franke

Project Management

Christopher Frentrup

Driver

Yvonne Friedrich

Purchasing & Sales

Hans Friemel

Business Development Management

Katherina Fröhlich

Accounts Receivable Department

Marc Leonard Gaber

Business Development Management Waste-to-Energy Germany

Ronald Gaing

Driver

Leonard Gashi

Purchasing & Sales

Antonia Georgi

Purchasing & Sales

Mirco Gerth

Transports & Scheduling

Amadeus Goroncy

Purchasing & Sales

Claudia Grashoff

Payroll & Accounting

Stefan Groschopf

Driver

Susanne Gruenthaler

Reception

Henry Gulder

Driver

Julia Amira Haase

Accounts Receivable Department

Torben Halfer

Project Management

Andreas Hefler

Division Management Waste-to-Energy Europe

Svea Heibel

Contact & Organisation/CTM-Certified Travel Management™

Ramona Heitmann

Accounts Receivable Department

Nick Hellwinkel

Administration

Petra Horeis

General Ledger Accounting

Marc Hunsche

Handling & Scheduling.

Gerd Jacobsen

Driver

Wiebke Jagels

Accounts Receivable Department

Insa Jagels

Project Management

Heidi Kahrs

Accounts Payable Department

Marc Kerkau

Driver

Jonas Kiewitt

Project Management

Dennis Klee

Purchasing & Sales

Jennifer Klinder

Certification

Egbert Klöckner

Driver

Sabine Köhler

Reception

Hannes König

Purchasing & Sales

Kerstin Köpke

Controlling Pellets

Marilena Kordes

Accounts Payable Department

Sergej Krause

Driver

Josef Krotter

Driver

Tim Krüger

Driver

Jennifer Krüger

Project Management

Thomas Kühne

Driver

Christian Kuntze

Global Sales Management

Kadir Kurter

Purchasing & Sales

Björn Lange

Driver

Tatjana Leingang

Distribution & scheduling

Niels Löhr-Urban

Driver

Kerstin Lohse

Graphics & design

Dariusz Luczak

Facilitymanagement

Ronny Maahs

Driver

René Malchow

Transports & Scheduling

Lennart Manthey

Purchasing & Sales

Imran Maqul

Purchasing & Sales

Joanna Maurieschat

Purchasing & Sales

Serine Mazouni

Business Development Management France

Matthias Mecking

Chief Operating Officer

Andreas Meier

Driver

Benedetta Menzato

Junior business developer

Kerstin Meyer

Division Management waste paper

Viktor Miller

Berufskraftfahrer

Anton Miller

Truck Body Shop

Stefanie Möller

Reception

Silke Morgenroth

Purchasing & Sales

Regina Mothes

General Ledger Accounting

Vera Müller

Accounts Payable Department

Timon Müller

Purchasing & Sales

Alexander Müller

Purchasing & Sales, Transport & Scheduling

Leonie Müller

Purchasing & Sales

Mike Müller

Project Management

Maik Müller

Driver

Uwe Müller

Driver

Christina Munzig

Driver

Martin Nagl

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Patrick Naumann

Driver

Philipp Naused

Purchasing & Sales

Morris Neu

Purchasing & Sales

Thorsten Neuendorf

Driver

Kristine Neumann

Purchasing & Sales

Volker Neusesser

Driver

Sandeep Nijjer

Transports & Scheduling

Susanne Nolde

Purchasing & Sales

Dirk Ode

Driver

Jamie Pascal Oestmann

Purchasing & Sales

Doris Ostermeier

Driver

Martina Pallmeier

Project Management

Maria-Francesca Pani

Purchasing & Sales

Günter Penczek

Project Management

Auron Percani

Purchasing & Sales

Dorota Piernicka

Country Management Poland

Inge Plate

Purchasing & Sales Animal Beddings

Torsten Porath

Head of Truck Body Shop

Alex Porath

Truck Body Shop

Steffen Puls

Driver

Jasmin Radatz

Management Assistance

Maximilian Rehder

Business Development Management

Chris Patrick Reimann

Transports & Scheduling

Gerrit Reinders

Driver

Hanna Rytter

Sales Representative

Kevin Sammann

Head of Department Biomass Fresh Wood

Michael Sasse

Driver

Dean Scanlan

Management Sales & Logistics

Luisa Schaible

Purchasing & Sales

Marcel Schaper

Acquisition and Handling

Noah Delano Schlak

Purchasing & Sales

Silvio Schmidt

Facilitymanagement

Rene Schmidt

Driver

Manuel Schmidt

Accounts Receivable Department

Matthias Schmidt

Verkauf Standort Beeskow

Tobias Schmitz

Purchasing & Sales Animal Beddings

Mike Schnackenberg

Purchasing & Sales

Sieto Schomacker

FleetManagement

Tino Schriefer

Driver

Alisa Schriefer

Key Account Management

Bonnie Schröder

Purchasing & Sales

Matthias Schultalbers

International Business Development Management

Fynn Schulz

Distribution & Sceduling

Lisa Marie Schulze

Purchasing & Sales

Tobias Schulze-Herringen

Administration

Julian Schütte

Junior Creation

Anne-Mareike Schütz

Reception

Kai Seefeldt

Purchasing & Sales

Denise Seekamp

Purchasing & Sales

Nicole Siegle

Purchasing & Sales

Sebastian Simm

Driver

Stella Maria Sohl

Project Management

Alan Solki

Purchasing & Sales

Jörg Spies

Driver

Patrick Spyra

Purchasing & Sales

Szymon Stefanowicz

Head of Marketing

Jens Stertefeld

Purchasing & Sales

Jürgen Stolzke

Distribution & scheduling

Marvin Studnitzky

Purchasing & Sales

Jörg Thieme

Driver

Sönke Thomfohrde

General manager

Erhard Thomys

Driver

Eibe Tobias Thumann

Purchasing & Sales

Max Trempek

Purchasing & Sales

Leon Trunkhardt

Division Management waste paper

Birgül Tut

Purchasing & Sales

Stephan van Freeden

Purchasing & Sales

Doreen Vogts

Accounts Payable Department

Simon Vogts

Purchasing & Sales

Jette von dem Berge

Accounts Receivable Department

Marie von Salzen

Accounts Payable Department

Malte Wacker

Purchasing & Sales

Sara-Lisa Wallskog

Country Management Sweden

Matthias Warnke

Division Management Wood Waste & Waste-to-Energy

Frank Westphal

Driver

Gerold Winselmann

Administration

Ute Witgen

Purchasing & Sales

Kinga Wrobel

Accounts Payable Department

Michel Wülbers-Mindermann

Purchasing & Sales

Jan Wünderlich

Research & Development

Liudmyla Yeromenko

Kitchen

Denies Ziegler

Driver

Nicole Zienert

Transports & Scheduling

Kontakt